2019 East Coast Nationals Tournament Games

SHOW ME: Wednesday Results |

Thursday Games |

Friday Games |

>>Saturday Games |

FILTER on My Team Name:
SHOW ME: Pools | Brackets |

Saturday, March 16, 2019
9:00:00 AM
Game #194 JV BOYS  Richmond Warhawks: 53 vs Syracuse Wolfpack: 52 Court #1
JV Boys A | semis #1 v #4| winner to #230 | loser to 223
Game #195 JV BOYS  Lighthouse Eagles: 35 vs Surry Runnin' Patriots: 41 Court #2
JV Boys A | semis #2 v #3| winner to #230 | loser to 223
Game #196 JV BOYS  New Life Storm: 38 vs CVHAA Patriots: 53 Court #3
JV Boys 5A | semis #2 v #3| winner to #241 | loser to 237
Game #197 JV BOYS  Valley Escape: 36 vs Fredericksburg Victory: 35 Court #4
JV Boys 2A | semis #2 v #3| winner to #240 | loser to 233
Game #198 JV BOYS  Evansville Thunderbolts: 31 vs SE Cardinals: 47 Court #5
JV Boys 3A | semis #2 v #3| winner to #229 | loser to 243
Game #199 VAR GIRLS  Easley Guardians: 46 vs Chatham Co. Thunder: 54 MP - Court 6
Var Girls Top Bracket | 7th place game
Game #200 MS BOYS  FHSAA Hawks: 47 vs Alamance Eagles: 30 MP - Court 7
MS Boys A | Championship
Game #201 VAR GIRLS  Loudoun Co. Patriots: 60 vs Surry Runnin' Patriots: 45 Vines Main
Var Girls 3A | Championship
Game #202 VAR GIRLS  Carolina Mustangs: 44 vs Lighthouse Eagles: 28 LCA-Main
Var Girls A | Championship
Game #203 MS BOYS  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 27 vs Lighthouse Eagles: 22 LCA -Back
MS Boys 2A | 3rd Place game
10:30:00 AM
Game #204 JV BOYS  ACTS Warriors: 52 vs South Wake Sabres: 42 Court #1
JV Boys 4A | semis #1 v #4| winner to #239 | loser to 227
Game #205 JV BOYS  GCAA Stallions: 57 vs Cap City Warriors: 37 Court #2
JV Boys 4A | semis #2 v #3| winner to #239 | loser to 227
Game #206 JV BOYS  Knoxville Ambassadors: 54 vs GC Heat: 33 Court #3
JV Boys 5A | semis #1 v #4| winner to #241 | loser to 237
Game #207 JV BOYS  FHSAA Hawks: 50 vs Goldsboro Heat: 33 Court #4
JV Boys 2A | semis #1 v #4| winner to #240 | loser to 233
Game #208 JV BOYS  Loudoun Co. Patriots: 32 vs Rockingham Rage: 48 Court #5
JV Boys 3A | semis #1 v #4| winner to #229 | loser to 243
Game #209 VAR GIRLS  FHSAA Hawks: 47 vs Chatham County Thunder: 39 MP - Court 6
Var Girls Top Bracket | 5th place game
Game #210 MS BOYS  James River Eagles: 16 vs State Line Rush: 37 MP - Court 7
MS Boys 2A | Championship
Game #211 VAR GIRLS  State Line Rush: 52 vs CVHAA Patriots: 47 Vines Main
Var Girls GRAND Championship
Game #212 VAR GIRLS  Bluegrass United: 60 vs SW Virginia Conquerors: 26 LCA-Main
Var Girls 2A | Championship
Game #213 MS BOYS  CVHAA Patriots: 28 vs Cap City Warriors: 36 LCA -Back
MS Boys 3A | 3rd Place game
12:00:00 PM
Game #214 VAR BOYS  Knoxville Ambassadors: 57 vs Cap City Warriors: 38 Court #1
Var Boys 4A | 3rd Place game
Game #215 VAR BOYS  Alamance Eagles: 51 vs Fish Hawks: 44 Court #2
Var Boys 2A | 5th Place game
Game #216 VAR BOYS  DMI Defenders: 78 vs Frederick Force: 62 Court #3
Var Boys Top Bracket | 7th place game
Game #217 JV GIRLS  CVHAA Patriots: 16 vs Lynchburg Patriots: 18 Court #4
JV Girls Championship
Game #218 VAR GIRLS  Valley Escape: 23 vs GCAA Stallions: 64 Court #5
Var Girls A | 3rd Place game
Game #219 VAR GIRLS  South Wake Sabres: 52 vs New Life Storm: 54 MP - Court 6
Var Girls Top Bracket | 3rd place game
Game #220 MS BOYS  South Wake Sabres: 46 vs Lynchburg Patriots: 50 MP - Court 7
MS Boys 3A | Championship
Game #221 VAR BOYS  Lighthouse Eagles: 59 vs PCHA Eagles: 73 Vines Main
Var Boys 5A | Championship
Game #222 VAR BOYS  Chatham Co. Thunder: 48 vs GCAA Stallions: 67 LCA-Main
Var Boys 2A | Championship
Game #223 JV BOYS  Lighthouse Eagles: 47 vs Syracuse Wolfpack: 49 LCA -Back
JV Boys A | 3rd Place game
1:30:00 PM
Game #224 VAR BOYS  Forsyth Hawks: 59 vs South Wake Sabres: 45 Court #1
Var Boys 5A | 3rd Place game
Game #225 VAR BOYS  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 38 vs Lynchburg Patriots: 71 Court #2
Var Boys 2A | 3rd Place game
Game #226 VAR BOYS  CCHE Hawks: 53 vs SW VA Conquerors: 59 Court #3
Var Boys Top Bracket | 5th place game
Game #227 JV BOYS  Cap City Warriors: 35 vs South Wake Sabres: 55 Court #4
JV Boys 4A | 3rd Place game
Game #228 VAR GIRLS  Durham Flight: 28 vs Richmond Spirit: 30 Court #5
Var Girls 2A | 3rd Place game
Game #229 JV BOYS  SE Cardinals: 52 vs Rockingham Rage: 59 MP - Court 6
JV Boys 3A | Championship
Game #230 JV BOYS  Richmond Warhawks: 42 vs Surry Runnin' Patriots: 39 MP - Court 7
JV Boys A | Championship
Game #231 VAR BOYS  New Life Storm: 23 vs Beach Breakers: 38 Vines Main
Var Boys 6A | Championship
Game #232 VAR BOYS  SE Cardinals: 56 vs KACHEA Wildcats: 61 LCA-Main
Var Boys 3A | Championship
Game #233 JV BOYS  Fredericksburg Victory: 32 vs Goldsboro Heat: 41 LCA -Back
JV Boys 2A | 3rd Place game
3:00:00 PM
Game #234 VAR BOYS  FHSAA Hawks: 65 vs Easley Guardians: 79 Court #1
Var Boys 6A | 3rd Place game
Game #235 VAR BOYS  Coastal Hurricanes: 69 vs Syracuse Wolfpack: 50 Court #2
Var Boys 3A | 3rd Place game
Game #236 VAR BOYS  Loudoun County Patriots: 67 vs HCA Falcons: 68 Court #3
Var Boys Top Bracket | 3rd place game
Game #237 JV BOYS  New Life Storm: 49 vs GC Heat: 36 Court #4
JV Boys 5A | 3rd Place game
Game #238 VAR GIRLS  Fredericksburg Victory: 43 vs Fish Hawks: 53 Court #5
Var Girls 3A | 3rd Place game
Game #239 JV BOYS  ACTS Warriors: 60 vs GCAA Stallions: 48 MP - Court 6
JV Boys 4A | Championship
Game #240 JV BOYS  FHSAA Hawks: 48 vs Valley Escape: 36 MP - Court 7
JV Boys 2A | Championship
Game #241 JV BOYS  Knoxville Ambassadors: 40 vs CVHAA Patriots: 63 Vines Main
JV Boys 5A | Championship
Game #242 VAR BOYS  Durham Flight: 50 vs Raleigh Hawks: 57 LCA-Main
Var Boys 3A | Championship
Game #243 JV BOYS  Loudoun Co. Patriots: 32 vs Evansville Thunderbolts: 37 LCA -Back
JV Boys 3A | 3rd Place game
4:30:00 PM
Game #244 VAR BOYS  South Charlotte Thunder: 43 vs CVHAA Patriots: 44 Vines Main
Var Boys Grand Championship