2019 East Coast Nationals Tournament Games

SHOW ME: Wednesday Results |

Thursday Games |

Friday Games |

>>Saturday Games |

FILTER on My Team Name:
SHOW ME: Pools | Brackets |

Friday, March 15, 2019
9:30:00 AM
Game #136 VAR BOYS  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 48 vs Fish Hawks: 45 Court #1
Var Boys 2A Qtrs | #3 v #6 | winner to #174 | loser to #215
Game #137 JV BOYS Pool:4  Knoxville Ambassadors: 57 vs Valley Escape: 34 Court #2
Game #138 MS BOYS  FVAA Victory: 21 vs Alamance Eagles: 27 Court #3
MS Boys A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #200 | loser to #173
Game #139 JV GIRLS  Lynchburg Patriots: 19 vs South Wake Sabres: 16 Court #4
JV Girls semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #217 | loser to #186
Game #140 VAR BOYS  DMI Defenders: 50 vs HCA Falcons: 67 Court #5
Var Boys TOP BRACKET | Qtrs #4 v #5 | winner to #191 | loser to #188
Game #141 VAR GIRLS  New Life Storm: 59 vs HPHE Eagles: 38 MP - Court 6
Var GirlsTop Bracket | Qtrs #4 v #5 | winner to #192 | loser to #190
Game #142 VAR GIRLS  South Wake Sabres: 62 vs Easley Guardians: 46 MP - Court 7
Var Girls Top Bracket | Qtrs #3 v #6 | winner to #182 | loser to #180
Game #143 VAR BOYS  Loudoun County Patriots: 51 vs CCHE Hawks: 47 LCA-Main
Var Boys Top Bracket| Qtrs #2 v #7 | winner to #181 | loser to #178
Game #144 MS BOYS  SW Conquerors: 32 vs FHSAA Hawks: 44 LCA -Back
MS Boys A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #200 | loser to #173
11:00:00 AM
Game #145 VAR BOYS  Alamance Eagles: 26 vs Lynchburg Patriots: 52 Court #1
Var Boys 2A Qtrs | #4 v #5 | winner to #184 | loser to #215
Game #146 JV BOYS Pool:4  South Wake Sabres: 53 vs Surry Runnin' Patriots: 36 Court #2
Game #147 MS BOYS  James River Eagles: 36 vs Lighthouse Eagles: 25 Court #3
MS Boys 2A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #210 | loser to #203
Game #148 JV GIRLS  CVHAA Patriots: 37 vs FHSAA Hawks: 21 Court #4
JV Girls semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #217 | loser to #186
Game #149 VAR BOYS  CVHAA Patriots: 44 vs Frederick Force: 25 Court #5
Var Boys TOP BRACKET | Qtrs #3 v #6 | winner to #181 | loser to #178
Game #150 VAR GIRLS  State Line Rush: 38 vs Chatham County Thunder: 28 MP - Court 6
Var GirlsTop Bracket | Qtrs #1 v #8 | winner to #192 | loser to #190
Game #151 VAR GIRLS  CVHAA Patriots: 33 vs FHSAA Hawks: 25 MP - Court 7
Var Girls Top Bracket | Qtrs #2 v #7 | winner to #182 | loser to #180
Game #152 VAR BOYS  South Charlotte Thunder: 93 vs SW VA Conquerors: 66 LCA-Main
Var Boys Top Bracket| Qtrs #1 v #8 | winner to #191 | loser to #188
Game #153 MS BOYS  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 34 vs State Line Rush: 36 LCA -Back
MS Boys 2A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #210 | loser to #203
12:30:00 PM
Game #154 VAR BOYS  Raleigh Hawks: 61 vs Knoxville Ambassadors: 56 Court #1
Var Boys 4A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #242 | loser to #214
Game #155 JV BOYS Pool:5  Evansville Thunderbolts: 39 vs Goldsboro Heat: 38 Court #2
Game #156 MS BOYS  South Wake Sabres: 50 vs Cap City Warriors: 28 Court #3
MS Boys 3A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #220 | loser to #213
Game #157 JV BOYS Pool:5  New Life Storm: 45 vs Fredericksburg Victory: 18 Court #4
Game #158 VAR BOYS  SE Cardinals: 76 vs Syracuse Wolfpack: 34 Court #5
Var Boys3A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #232 | loser to #235
Game #159 VAR GIRLS  GCAA Stallions: 37 vs Carolina Mustangs: 38 MP - Court 6
Var Girls A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #202 | loser to #218
Game #160 VAR GIRLS  Surry Runnin' Patriots: 51 vs Fredericksburg Victory: 39 MP - Court 7
Var Girls 3A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #201 | loser to #238
Game #161 VAR BOYS  Beach Breakers: 66 vs FHSAA Hawks: 59 Vines Main
Var Boys 6A semis| #2 v #3 | winner to #231 | loser to #234
Game #162 VAR BOYS  South Wake Sabres: 48 vs Lighthouse Eagles: 61 LCA-Main
Var Boys 5A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #221 | loser to #224
Game #163 MS BOYS  Lynchburg Patriots: 44 vs CVHAA Patriots: 16 LCA -Back
MS Boys 3A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #220 | loser to #213
2:00:00 PM
Game #164 VAR BOYS  Durham Flight: 65 vs Cap City Warriors: 50 Court #1
Var Boys 4A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #242 | loser to #214
Game #165 JV BOYS Pool:1  ACTS Warriors: 59 vs Lighthouse Christian Eagles: 52 Court #2
Game #166 MS GIRLS  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 15 vs Fredericksburg Victory: 13 Court #3
MS Girls A | Championship
Game #167 JV BOYS Pool:1  FHSAA Hawks: 40 vs GCAA Stallions: 46 Court #4
Game #168 VAR BOYS  Coastal Hurricanes: 49 vs KACHEA Wildcats: 57 Court #5
Var Boys3A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #232 | loser to #235
Game #169 VAR GIRLS  Valley Escape: 37 vs Lighthouse Eagles: 64 MP - Court 6
Var Girls A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #202 | loser to #218
Game #170 VAR GIRLS  Loudoun Co. Patriots: 52 vs Fish Hawks: 32 MP - Court 7
Var Girls 3A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #201 | loser to #238
Game #171 VAR BOYS  New Life Storm: 37 vs Easley Guardians: 34 Vines Main
Var Boys 6A semis| #1 v #4| winner to #231 | loser to #234
Game #172 VAR BOYS  Forsyth Hawks: 63 vs PCHA Eagles: 67 LCA-Main
Var Boys 5A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #221 | loser to #224
Game #173 MS BOYS  FVAA Victory: 30 vs SW Conquerors: 34 LCA -Back
MS Boys A | 3rd Place game
3:30:00 PM
Game #174 VAR BOYS  GCAA Stallions: 74 vs Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 51 Court #1
Var Boys 2A Winners semis | #2 v 3/6 W | winner to #222 | loser to #225
Game #175 JV BOYS Pool:3  Syracuse Wolfpack: 22 vs Cap City Warriors: 45 Court #2
Game #176 MS GIRLS  South Wake Sabres: 43 vs Chatham County Thunder: 11 Court #3
MS Girls 2A | Championship
Game #177 JV BOYS Pool:3  Rockingham Rage: 36 vs CVHAA Patriots: 56 Court #4
Game #178 VAR BOYS  Frederick Force: 55 vs CCHE Hawks: 63 Court #5
Var BoysTop Bracket | Losers semis |2/7L v 3/6L | winner to #226 | loser to #216
Game #179 VAR GIRLS  Durham Flight: 33 vs SW Virginia Conquerors: 47 MP - Court 6
Var Girls 2A semis | #2 v #3 | winner to #212 | loser to #228
Game #180 VAR GIRLS  Easley Guardians: 30 vs FHSAA Hawks: 46 MP - Court 7
Var Girls Top Bracket | Losers semis | 2/7L v 3/6L | winner to #209 | loser to #199
Game #181 VAR BOYS  Loudoun County Patriots: 55 vs CVHAA Patriots: 56 Vines Main
Var Boys Top Bracket| Winners semis | 2/7 W v 3/6 W | winner to #244 | loser to #236
Game #182 VAR GIRLS  CVHAA Patriots: 53 vs South Wake Sabres: 36 LCA-Main
Var Girls Top Bracket | Winner semis | 2/7 W v 3/6 W | winner to #211 | loser to #219
Game #183 MS GIRLS  Cap City Warriors: 24 vs Alamance Eagles: 12 LCA -Back
MS Girls A | 3rd Place game
5:00:00 PM
Game #184 VAR BOYS  Chatham County Thunder: 64 vs Lynchburg Patriots: 41 Court #1
Var Boys 2A Winners semis | #1 v 4/5 W | winner to #222 | loser to #225
Game #185 JV BOYS Pool:2  Richmond Spirit Warhawks: 23 vs GC Heat: 34 Court #2
Game #186 JV GIRLS  South Wake Sabres: 32 vs FHSAA Hawks: 30 Court #3
JV Girls | 3rd Place game
Game #187 JV BOYS Pool:2  Loudoun County Patriots: 40 vs Southeastern Cardinals: 36 Court #4
Game #188 VAR BOYS  DMI Defenders: 66 vs SW VA Conquerors: 69 Court #5
Var BoysTop Bracket | Losers semis |1/8L v 4/5L | winner to #226 | loser to #216
Game #189 VAR GIRLS  Bluegrass United: 44 vs Richmond Spirit: 33 MP - Court 6
Var Girls 2A semis | #1 v #4 | winner to #212 | loser to #228
Game #190 VAR GIRLS  HPHE Eagles: 53 vs Chatham County Thunder: 43 MP - Court 7
Var Girls Top Bracket | Losers semis | 1/8L v 4/5L | winner to #209 | loser to #199
Game #191 VAR BOYS  South Charlotte Thunder: 73 vs HCA Falcons: 58 Vines Main
Var Boys Top Bracket| Winners semis | 1/8 W v 4/5 W | winner to #244 | loser to #236
Game #192 VAR GIRLS  State Line Rush: 37 vs New Life Storm: 35 LCA-Main
Var Girls Top Bracket | Winner semis | 1/8 W v 4/5 W | winner to #211 | loser to #219
Game #193 MS GIRLS  Lynchburg Patriots: 26 vs FHSAA Hawks: 11 LCA -Back
MS Girls 2A | 3rd Place game